Premier Autumn Series #2 - 29/10/2016 12:00

Japimax, Santiago, Chile

Número de Jugadores: 40 Master, 0 Senior, 1 Junior


Standings

Master

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Senior

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Junior

Posición Posición Nombre País Record Equipo

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 14:11:54

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
11 Abel Yantorno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Alejandro Díaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Córdova (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Alexis Hormazabal (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Honorato (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Ariel Abarca (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Beatriz Olea (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Araya (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdes (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
Bye Benjamin Sanso (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Benjamin Varas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Del Rio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Byron Seron (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Camilo Ponce (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Carlos Del Rio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Catalina Castillo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Soto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Christopher Soto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 David Pezoa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Bravo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Diego Aguilera (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Allende (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   matilda petrasic (0/0/0 (0) - JR)     
3 Estephan Valdebenito (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Byron Seron (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Fabian Alvarez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Kevin Munizaga (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Felipe Allende (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Francisco Santos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Heriberto Pacaje (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Ignacio Sepulveda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Javier Córdova (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Díaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Javier Valdes (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Joaquin Reyes (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ariel Abarca (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Kevin Munizaga (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Marcelo Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Matias Bravo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   David Pezoa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 matilda petrasic (0/0/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Nicolas Araya (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Nicolas Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Camilo Ponce (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Nicolas Villagra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Pablo Honorato (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Pablo Sanabria (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Renzo Hernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Yazin Rubio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 14:25:40

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
17 Abel Yantorno (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Alejandro Díaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Alexis Hormazabal (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Ariel Abarca (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Beatriz Olea (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ariel Abarca (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Benjamin Sanso (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Honorato (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Benjamin Varas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Bravo (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Byron Seron (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Allende (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Camilo Ponce (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Carlos Del Rio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Catalina Castillo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Del Rio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Christopher Soto (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
14 David Pezoa (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Araya (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Diego Aguilera (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdes (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Diego Gomez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Estephan Valdebenito (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Kevin Munizaga (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Fabian Alvarez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Nuñez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Felipe Allende (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Byron Seron (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Felipe Mendez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Francisco Santos (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Soto (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Heriberto Pacaje (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Ignacio Sepulveda (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Camilo Ponce (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Javier Córdova (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Javier Parada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   matilda petrasic (1/0/0 (3) - JR)     
7 Javier Valdes (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Joaquin Reyes (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Kevin Munizaga (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Marcelo Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Díaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Matias Bravo (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Matias Diaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
20 matilda petrasic (1/0/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Javier Parada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Nicolas Araya (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   David Pezoa (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Nicolas Nuñez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Nicolas Villagra (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Córdova (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Omar Acuña (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Pablo Honorato (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Sanso (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Pablo Sanabria (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Renzo Hernandez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Yazin Rubio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 14:46:52

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
10 Abel Yantorno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Alejandro Díaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Alexis Hormazabal (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdes (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Ariel Abarca (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Beatriz Olea (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Benjamin Sanso (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Benjamin Varas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Byron Seron (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Araya (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Camilo Ponce (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Carlos Del Rio (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Córdova (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Catalina Castillo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Bravo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Christopher Soto (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 David Pezoa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Diego Aguilera (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Diego Gomez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Estephan Valdebenito (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Fabian Alvarez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Allende (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Felipe Mendez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Soto (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Francisco Santos (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Honorato (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Heriberto Pacaje (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Ignacio Sepulveda (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Javier Córdova (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Del Rio (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Javier Parada (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Sanso (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Javier Valdes (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Joaquin Reyes (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Allende (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   matilda petrasic (1/1/0 (3) - JR)     
16 Kevin Munizaga (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Nuñez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Marcelo Muñoz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Matias Bravo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Matias Diaz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
20 matilda petrasic (1/1/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Nicolas Araya (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Byron Seron (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Nicolas Nuñez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Kevin Munizaga (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Nicolas Villagra (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Díaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Omar Acuña (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camilo Ponce (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Pablo Honorato (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Pablo Sanabria (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ariel Abarca (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Renzo Hernandez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Yazin Rubio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   David Pezoa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 15:07:06

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
15 Abel Yantorno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ariel Abarca (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Alejandro Díaz (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Bravo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Alexis Hormazabal (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Ariel Abarca (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Beatriz Olea (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   matilda petrasic (1/2/0 (3) - JR)     
11 Benjamin Sanso (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdes (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Benjamin Varas (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
Bye Byron Seron (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Camilo Ponce (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Carlos Del Rio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Soto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Catalina Castillo (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Honorato (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Christopher Soto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Del Rio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 David Pezoa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Diego Aguilera (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
17 Diego Gomez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Estephan Valdebenito (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Fabian Alvarez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Araya (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Allende (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Felipe Mendez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camilo Ponce (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Francisco Santos (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Heriberto Pacaje (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
4 Ignacio Sepulveda (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Javier Córdova (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Kevin Munizaga (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Javier Parada (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Javier Valdes (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Sanso (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Joaquin Reyes (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   David Pezoa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Nuñez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Kevin Munizaga (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Córdova (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Marcelo Muñoz (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Matias Bravo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Díaz (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Matias Diaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
20 matilda petrasic (1/2/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Nicolas Araya (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Nicolas Nuñez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Nicolas Villagra (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Omar Acuña (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Pablo Honorato (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Pablo Sanabria (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Renzo Hernandez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Yazin Rubio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Allende (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 15:28:53

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
18 Abel Yantorno (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Sanso (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Alejandro Díaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Del Rio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Alexis Hormazabal (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Ariel Abarca (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Beatriz Olea (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Benjamin Ghirardelli (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Nuñez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Benjamin Sanso (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Benjamin Varas (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Ariel Abarca (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Byron Seron (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Bravo (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Camilo Ponce (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Araya (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Carlos Del Rio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Díaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Catalina Castillo (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
3 David Pezoa (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Diego Aguilera (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
13 Diego Gomez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Estephan Valdebenito (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Fabian Alvarez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdes (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Felipe Allende (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Felipe Mendez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Francisco Santos (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   David Pezoa (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Heriberto Pacaje (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Ignacio Sepulveda (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Allende (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Javier Córdova (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   matilda petrasic (1/3/0 (3) - JR)     
9 Javier Parada (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Javier Valdes (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Joaquin Reyes (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Kevin Munizaga (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Honorato (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Marcelo Muñoz (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
17 Matias Bravo (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Byron Seron (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Matias Diaz (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
20 matilda petrasic (1/3/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Javier Córdova (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Nicolas Araya (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Camilo Ponce (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Nicolas Nuñez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Nicolas Villagra (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Omar Acuña (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Pablo Honorato (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Kevin Munizaga (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Pablo Sanabria (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Renzo Hernandez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Yazin Rubio (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 15:47:08

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
16 Abel Yantorno (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Alejandro Díaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Alexis Hormazabal (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   David Pezoa (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Ariel Abarca (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Beatriz Olea (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Benjamin Ghirardelli (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Araya (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Benjamin Sanso (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   matilda petrasic (1/4/0 (3) - JR)     
4 Benjamin Varas (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
18 Byron Seron (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Renzo Hernandez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Camilo Ponce (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Del Rio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Carlos Del Rio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camilo Ponce (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Catalina Castillo (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
6 David Pezoa (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Diego Aguilera (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
8 Diego Gomez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Díaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Estephan Valdebenito (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Valdes (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Fabian Alvarez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Bravo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Felipe Allende (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Felipe Mendez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Beatriz Olea (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Francisco Santos (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Heriberto Pacaje (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
7 Ignacio Sepulveda (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Javier Córdova (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Nuñez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Javier Parada (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Kevin Munizaga (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Javier Valdes (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Estephan Valdebenito (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Joaquin Reyes (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ariel Abarca (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Allende (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Kevin Munizaga (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Marcelo Muñoz (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
12 Matias Bravo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Honorato (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
20 matilda petrasic (1/4/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Benjamin Sanso (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Nicolas Araya (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Ghirardelli (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Nicolas Nuñez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Córdova (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Nicolas Villagra (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
2 Omar Acuña (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
9 Pablo Honorato (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Pablo Sanabria (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Ignacio Sepulveda (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
18 Renzo Hernandez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Byron Seron (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Yazin Rubio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 16:48:06

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
2 Benjamin Varas (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Catalina Castillo (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Varas (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Diego Aguilera (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
3 Francisco Santos (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
4 Heriberto Pacaje (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Diego Aguilera (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Marcelo Muñoz (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Matias Diaz (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
3 Nicolas Villagra (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Santos (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 17:18:59

Pairings - Round 8

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Catalina Castillo (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     
2 Heriberto Pacaje (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Matias Diaz (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Catalina Castillo (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Nicolas Villagra (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 17:40:53

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Matias Diaz (6/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Villagra (6/2/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Nicolas Villagra (6/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (6/2/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2 - 29/10/2016 18:10:15

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2

Junior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 matilda petrasic 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 40.28% 43.06%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Matias Diaz 1 7/2/0 (12)        
2 Nicolas Villagra 1 6/3/0 (12)        
3 Catalina Castillo 1 6/2/0 (15)        
4 Heriberto Pacaje 1 5/3/0 (12)        
5 Marcelo Muñoz 1 5/2/0 (15)        
6 Diego Aguilera 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Francisco Santos 1 5/2/0 (15)        
8 Benjamin Varas 1 5/2/0 (15)        
9 Alexis Hormazabal 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.67% 55.83%  
10 Omar Acuña 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.83% 56.76%  
11 Alejandro Díaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 56.94%  
12 Ignacio Sepulveda 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 54.63%  
13 Felipe Mendez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 56.41%  
14 Estephan Valdebenito 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 45.83% 49.35%  
15 Pablo Honorato 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.61% 50.69%  
16 Javier Valdes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.83% 48.80%  
17 Beatriz Olea 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.56% 52.08%  
18 Pablo Sanabria 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.56% 45.83%  
19 Carlos Del Rio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 53.12%  
20 David Pezoa 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.67% 52.04%  
21 Felipe Allende 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 49.77%  
22 Joaquin Reyes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 49.82%  
23 Diego Gomez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 48.01%  
24 Yazin Rubio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.65%  
25 Javier Parada 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 48.20%  
26 Fabian Alvarez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.28% 50.74%  
27 Benjamin Ghirardelli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 38.89% 46.81%  
28 Matias Bravo 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 59.72% 47.96%  
29 Camilo Ponce 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.39% 48.43%  
30 Ariel Abarca 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 50.00% 50.46%  
31 Kevin Munizaga 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.83% 45.42%  
32 Javier Córdova 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 49.31%  
33 Abel Yantorno 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 48.29%  
34 Nicolas Araya 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 43.06% 46.58%  
35 Byron Seron 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 49.00%  
36 Benjamin Sanso 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 48.72%  
37 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 46.06%  
38 Renzo Hernandez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 45.00% 47.00%  
39 Nicolas Nuñez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 38.89% 43.75%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Matias Diaz 1 7/2/0 (12)        
2 Nicolas Villagra 1 6/3/0 (12)        
3 Catalina Castillo 1 6/2/0 (15)        
4 Heriberto Pacaje 1 5/3/0 (12)        
5 Marcelo Muñoz 1 5/2/0 (15)        
6 Diego Aguilera 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Francisco Santos 1 5/2/0 (15)        
8 Benjamin Varas 1 5/2/0 (15)        
9 Alexis Hormazabal 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.67% 55.83%  
10 Omar Acuña 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.83% 56.76%  
11 Alejandro Díaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 56.94%  
12 Ignacio Sepulveda 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 54.63%  
13 Felipe Mendez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 56.41%  
14 Estephan Valdebenito 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 45.83% 49.35%  
15 Pablo Honorato 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.61% 50.69%  
16 Javier Valdes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.83% 48.80%  
17 Beatriz Olea 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.56% 52.08%  
18 Pablo Sanabria 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.56% 45.83%  
19 Carlos Del Rio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 53.12%  
20 David Pezoa 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.67% 52.04%  
21 Felipe Allende 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 49.77%  
22 Joaquin Reyes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 49.82%  
23 Diego Gomez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 48.01%  
24 Yazin Rubio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.65%  
25 Javier Parada 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 48.20%  
26 Fabian Alvarez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.28% 50.74%  
27 Benjamin Ghirardelli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 38.89% 46.81%  
28 Matias Bravo 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 59.72% 47.96%  
29 Camilo Ponce 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.39% 48.43%  
30 Ariel Abarca 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 50.00% 50.46%  
31 Kevin Munizaga 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.83% 45.42%  
32 Javier Córdova 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 49.31%  
33 Abel Yantorno 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 48.29%  
34 Nicolas Araya 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 43.06% 46.58%  
35 Byron Seron 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 49.00%  
36 Benjamin Sanso 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 48.72%  
37 Juan-Pablo Rodriguez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 46.06%  
38 Renzo Hernandez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 45.00% 47.00%  
39 matilda petrasic 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 40.28% 43.06%  
40 Nicolas Nuñez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 38.89% 43.75%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenger Autumn Series - Japimax #2

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Christopher Soto 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 68.75% 46.88%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.