Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 00:00

Japimax, Santiago, Chile

Player Roster - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 14:06:35

Player Roster

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2

Junior Division -- 1 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 Axel Pasten JR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2

Master Division -- 33 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
2 Abel Yantorno MA
2 Alexis Hormazabal MA
3 Camila Ibarra MA
3 Carlos Ruiz MA
4 Cristian Pasten MA
4 Cristopher Ruiz MA
5 Danilo Nuñez MA
5 David Bustos MA
6 David Garcia MA
6 Diego Ferreira MA
7 Diego Gomez MA
7 Eulogio Bravo MA
8 Fabian Alvarez MA
8 Fabian Medina MA
9 Fabian Vergara MA
9 Felipe Farias MA
10 Felipe Mendez MA
10 Galvarino Collihuin MA
11 Ian Guerra MA
11 Javier Parada MA
12 Javier Ramirez MA
12 Luis Medina MA
13 Manuel Lagos MA
13 Marcelo Muñoz MA
14 Matias Diaz MA
14 Omar Acuña MA
15 Pablo Jimenez MA
15 Pablo Sanabria MA
16 Rafael Muñoz MA
16 Roberto Najle MA
17 Samuel Rojas MA
17 Sebastian Huenuvil MA
18 Yazin Rubio MA

 

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 14:09:57

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
4 Abel Yantorno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Alexis Hormazabal (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Axel Pasten (0/0/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Fabian Medina (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Camila Ibarra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luis Medina (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Carlos Ruiz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Rafael Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Cristian Pasten (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Cristopher Ruiz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Eulogio Bravo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Danilo Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuin (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 David Bustos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 David Garcia (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   David Bustos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Eulogio Bravo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Fabian Alvarez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Fabian Medina (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Axel Pasten (0/0/0 (0) - JR)     
8 Fabian Vergara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Ramirez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Felipe Farias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Galvarino Collihuin (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Ian Guerra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Javier Parada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Javier Ramirez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Vergara (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Luis Medina (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Manuel Lagos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Marcelo Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Samuel Rojas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Matias Diaz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Lagos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Pasten (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Pablo Jimenez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Pablo Sanabria (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jimenez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Rafael Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Ruiz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Roberto Najle (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Samuel Rojas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Sebastian Huenuvil (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Yazin Rubio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 14:38:12

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
7 Abel Yantorno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Alexis Hormazabal (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Axel Pasten (0/1/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Carlos Ruiz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Camila Ibarra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rafael Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Carlos Ruiz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Axel Pasten (0/1/0 (0) - JR)     
11 Cristian Pasten (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Cristopher Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Danilo Nuñez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Eulogio Bravo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 David Bustos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jimenez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 David Garcia (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Diego Ferreira (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Diego Gomez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Ramirez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Eulogio Bravo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Fabian Alvarez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Fabian Medina (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Fabian Vergara (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Farias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luis Medina (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Felipe Mendez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuin (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Galvarino Collihuin (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Ian Guerra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Javier Parada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Pasten (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Javier Ramirez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Luis Medina (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Manuel Lagos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Marcelo Muñoz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Matias Diaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Samuel Rojas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Omar Acuña (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Pablo Jimenez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   David Bustos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Pablo Sanabria (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Lagos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Rafael Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Roberto Najle (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Muñoz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Samuel Rojas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Sebastian Huenuvil (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Yazin Rubio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Vergara (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 15:11:01

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
12 Abel Yantorno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Alexis Hormazabal (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Axel Pasten (1/1/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   David Bustos (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Camila Ibarra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Carlos Ruiz (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Pasten (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Cristian Pasten (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Ruiz (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Cristopher Ruiz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuin (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Danilo Nuñez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 David Bustos (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Axel Pasten (1/1/0 (3) - JR)     
10 David Garcia (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Lagos (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Diego Ferreira (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Diego Gomez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Eulogio Bravo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Fabian Alvarez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Fabian Medina (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Fabian Vergara (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jimenez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Felipe Farias (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Felipe Mendez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Galvarino Collihuin (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Ian Guerra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Javier Parada (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Javier Ramirez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luis Medina (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Luis Medina (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Ramirez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Manuel Lagos (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Matias Diaz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Rafael Muñoz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Omar Acuña (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Pablo Jimenez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Vergara (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Pablo Sanabria (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Rafael Muñoz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Roberto Najle (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Samuel Rojas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Samuel Rojas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Sebastian Huenuvil (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Yazin Rubio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 15:36:45

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
10 Abel Yantorno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Alexis Hormazabal (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Axel Pasten (1/2/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Manuel Lagos (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Camila Ibarra (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Carlos Ruiz (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Samuel Rojas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Cristian Pasten (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Cristopher Ruiz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Danilo Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 David Bustos (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Eulogio Bravo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 David Garcia (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Diego Ferreira (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Diego Gomez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Eulogio Bravo (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   David Bustos (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Fabian Alvarez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Fabian Medina (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jimenez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Fabian Vergara (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
14 Felipe Farias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuin (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Felipe Mendez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
14 Galvarino Collihuin (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Farias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Ian Guerra (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Vergara (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Javier Parada (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Javier Ramirez (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Huenuvil (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Luis Medina (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rafael Muñoz (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Manuel Lagos (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Axel Pasten (1/2/0 (3) - JR)     
2 Matias Diaz (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Omar Acuña (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Pablo Jimenez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Pablo Sanabria (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Rafael Muñoz (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luis Medina (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Roberto Najle (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Samuel Rojas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Ruiz (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Sebastian Huenuvil (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Ramirez (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Yazin Rubio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 15:58:13

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
8 Abel Yantorno (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Alexis Hormazabal (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luis Medina (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Axel Pasten (1/3/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Camila Ibarra (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Lagos (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Carlos Ruiz (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Ramirez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Cristian Pasten (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rafael Muñoz (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Cristopher Ruiz (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Samuel Rojas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Danilo Nuñez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
Bye David Bustos (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
4 David Garcia (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Diego Ferreira (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuin (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Diego Gomez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Eulogio Bravo (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Eulogio Bravo (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Fabian Alvarez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jimenez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Fabian Medina (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Vergara (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Fabian Vergara (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Felipe Mendez (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
10 Galvarino Collihuin (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Ian Guerra (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
4 Javier Parada (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Javier Ramirez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Ruiz (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Luis Medina (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Manuel Lagos (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Matias Diaz (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Omar Acuña (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
9 Pablo Jimenez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Pablo Sanabria (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Rafael Muñoz (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Pasten (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Roberto Najle (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Samuel Rojas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Yazin Rubio (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Axel Pasten (1/3/0 (3) - JR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 16:22:29

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
7 Abel Yantorno (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alexis Hormazabal (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Alexis Hormazabal (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Abel Yantorno (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Axel Pasten (1/4/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Cristian Pasten (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Camila Ibarra (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Ruiz (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Carlos Ruiz (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Camila Ibarra (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Cristian Pasten (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Axel Pasten (1/4/0 (3) - JR)     
4 Cristopher Ruiz (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Vergara (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Danilo Nuñez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
14 David Bustos (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Samuel Rojas (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
3 David Garcia (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
8 Diego Ferreira (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Lagos (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Diego Gomez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Jimenez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Eulogio Bravo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pablo Sanabria (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Fabian Alvarez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Omar Acuña (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Fabian Medina (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
4 Fabian Vergara (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
3 Felipe Mendez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
13 Galvarino Collihuin (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luis Medina (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Ian Guerra (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
5 Javier Parada (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
Bye Javier Ramirez (2/4/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Luis Medina (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Galvarino Collihuin (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Manuel Lagos (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
5 Matias Diaz (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parada (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Omar Acuña (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Alvarez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
11 Pablo Jimenez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Diego Gomez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Pablo Sanabria (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Eulogio Bravo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Rafael Muñoz (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Yazin Rubio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Roberto Najle (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
14 Samuel Rojas (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   David Bustos (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Yazin Rubio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Rafael Muñoz (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 17:35:50

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
2 Cristopher Ruiz (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
3 Danilo Nuñez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   David Garcia (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
3 David Garcia (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Diego Ferreira (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Fabian Medina (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Cristopher Ruiz (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
4 Felipe Mendez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Najle (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
1 Ian Guerra (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Diego Ferreira (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
4 Roberto Najle (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 18:27:07

Pairings - Round 8

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
2 Danilo Nuñez (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Fabian Medina (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Felipe Mendez (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Ian Guerra (6/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (6/1/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 19:12:45

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2


All

Table Name Opponent
2 Danilo Nuñez (6/2/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Ian Guerra (6/2/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Fabian Medina (7/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Mendez (7/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 Felipe Mendez (7/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Fabian Medina (7/1/0 (15) - MA)     
2 Ian Guerra (6/2/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Danilo Nuñez (6/2/0 (15) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2 - 15/10/2017 19:56:48

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2

Junior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Axel Pasten 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 45.13%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Mendez 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Fabian Medina 1 7/2/0 (15)        
3 Danilo Nuñez 1 7/2/0 (15)        
4 Ian Guerra 1 6/3/0 (15)        
5 Cristopher Ruiz 1 5/2/0 (15)        
6 David Garcia 1 4/3/0 (12)        
7 Roberto Najle 1 4/3/0 (12)        
8 Diego Ferreira 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Matias Diaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.77%  
10 Omar Acuña 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 53.70%  
11 Alexis Hormazabal 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 50.37%  
12 Galvarino Collihuin 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 62.50% 53.61%  
13 Fabian Vergara 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 59.72% 52.13%  
14 Eulogio Bravo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.00% 46.93%  
15 Javier Parada 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 56.94% 52.08%  
16 Abel Yantorno 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 49.79%  
17 Manuel Lagos 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 51.94%  
18 Camila Ibarra 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 47.64%  
19 Fabian Alvarez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 54.70%  
20 Yazin Rubio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 50.37%  
21 Diego Gomez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 41.39% 47.91%  
22 David Bustos 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 41.33% 53.60%  
23 Samuel Rojas 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.50% 48.04%  
24 Pablo Jimenez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.11% 48.23%  
25 Rafael Muñoz 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 43.06% 45.18%  
26 Luis Medina 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 50.14%  
27 Pablo Sanabria 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.39% 50.20%  
28 Javier Ramirez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 38.33% 43.97%  
29 Carlos Ruiz 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 33.33% 46.16%  
30 Cristian Pasten 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 43.33% 46.89%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Mendez 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Fabian Medina 1 7/2/0 (15)        
3 Danilo Nuñez 1 7/2/0 (15)        
4 Ian Guerra 1 6/3/0 (15)        
5 Cristopher Ruiz 1 5/2/0 (15)        
6 David Garcia 1 4/3/0 (12)        
7 Roberto Najle 1 4/3/0 (12)        
8 Diego Ferreira 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Matias Diaz 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.77%  
10 Omar Acuña 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 53.70%  
11 Alexis Hormazabal 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 50.37%  
12 Galvarino Collihuin 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 62.50% 53.61%  
13 Fabian Vergara 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 59.72% 52.13%  
14 Eulogio Bravo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.00% 46.93%  
15 Javier Parada 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 56.94% 52.08%  
16 Abel Yantorno 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 49.79%  
17 Manuel Lagos 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 51.94%  
18 Camila Ibarra 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 47.64%  
19 Fabian Alvarez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 54.70%  
20 Yazin Rubio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 50.37%  
21 Diego Gomez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 41.39% 47.91%  
22 David Bustos 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 41.33% 53.60%  
23 Samuel Rojas 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 52.50% 48.04%  
24 Pablo Jimenez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.11% 48.23%  
25 Axel Pasten 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 45.13%  
26 Rafael Muñoz 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 43.06% 45.18%  
27 Luis Medina 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.67% 50.14%  
28 Pablo Sanabria 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 41.39% 50.20%  
29 Javier Ramirez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 38.33% 43.97%  
30 Carlos Ruiz 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 33.33% 46.16%  
31 Cristian Pasten 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 43.33% 46.89%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Premier Challenge Autumn Series - The Big Box #2

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Farias 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 50.00% 51.56%  
2 Sebastian Huenuvil 1 0/4/0 (0) 0 43.75% 45.31%  
3 Marcelo Muñoz 1 0/2/0 (0) 0 50.00% 62.50%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.